Chauffeured transfers in Bandar Lampung · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Bandar Lampung with the fare shown first
Bandar Lampung arranges pre-booked transfers in Bandar Lampung (Indonesia). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in IDR and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in IDR, no surprises on arrival
- 34 destinations in Bandar Lampung, each with its page
- Rejosari Stationfrom IDR 91,450.0012 min
- Terminal Induk Rajabasafrom IDR 154,350.0026 min
- Rajabasafrom IDR 154,900.0026 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Bandar Lampung requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Bandar Lampung and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
34
destinations in Bandar Lampung
IDR 30,000.00
the cheapest route
12 min
Radin Inten II Airport → Rejosari Station
Prices by route
Guide prices in Bandar Lampung, in IDR. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Radin Inten II Airport → Rejosari Station6.7 km · 12 minIDR 91,450.00from
- Radin Inten II Airport → Terminal Induk Rajabasa16.1 km · 26 minIDR 154,350.00from
- Radin Inten II Airport → Rajabasa16.2 km · 26 minIDR 154,900.00from
- Radin Inten II Airport → Lampung Museum16.9 km · 28 minIDR 160,350.00from
- Radin Inten II Airport → Stasiun Labuhan Ratu18.5 km · 32 minIDR 172,350.00from
- Radin Inten II Airport → Labuan Ratu18.5 km · 32 minIDR 172,350.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Radin Inten II Airport → Rejosari Station | 6.7 km | 12 min | IDR 91,450.00 | See details |
| Radin Inten II Airport → Terminal Induk Rajabasa | 16.1 km | 26 min | IDR 154,350.00 | See details |
| Radin Inten II Airport → Rajabasa | 16.2 km | 26 min | IDR 154,900.00 | See details |
| Radin Inten II Airport → Lampung Museum | 16.9 km | 28 min | IDR 160,350.00 | See details |
| Radin Inten II Airport → Stasiun Labuhan Ratu | 18.5 km | 32 min | IDR 172,350.00 | See details |
| Radin Inten II Airport → Labuan Ratu | 18.5 km | 32 min | IDR 172,350.00 | See details |
Within Bandar Lampung
Between hotels, hospitals, stations and places in Bandar Lampung, at the same fixed price.
- Labuan Ratu → Stasiun Labuhan Ratu0 km · 0 minIDR 30,000.00from
- Labuan Ratu → Radisson Lampung Kedaton2.6 km · 8 minIDR 35,700.00from
- Labuan Ratu → Advent Hospital Bandar Lampung3.4 km · 9 minIDR 40,900.00from
- Labuan Ratu → Terminal Induk Rajabasa4.2 km · 10 minIDR 46,100.00from
- Labuan Ratu → Rajabasa4.2 km · 10 minIDR 46,100.00from
- Labuan Ratu → RSUD Dr. H. Abdul Moeloek Hospital Bandar Lampung4.8 km · 12 minIDR 51,000.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Labuan Ratu → Stasiun Labuhan Ratu | 0 km | 0 min | IDR 30,000.00 | See details |
| Labuan Ratu → Radisson Lampung Kedaton | 2.6 km | 8 min | IDR 35,700.00 | See details |
| Labuan Ratu → Advent Hospital Bandar Lampung | 3.4 km | 9 min | IDR 40,900.00 | See details |
| Labuan Ratu → Terminal Induk Rajabasa | 4.2 km | 10 min | IDR 46,100.00 | See details |
| Labuan Ratu → Rajabasa | 4.2 km | 10 min | IDR 46,100.00 | See details |
| Labuan Ratu → RSUD Dr. H. Abdul Moeloek Hospital Bandar Lampung | 4.8 km | 12 min | IDR 51,000.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Bandar Lampung
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Radin Inten II Airport
from IDR 91,450.00Airport
Jl. Alamsyah Ratu Prawira Negara No.KM. 28, Natar, Kec. Natar, Kabupaten Lampung Selatan, Lampung 35362
See prices and book →Labuan Ratu
from IDR 30,000.00Station
Labuhan Ratu, Kedaton, Bandar Lampung City, Lampung, Indonesia
See prices and book →Rajabasa
from IDR 46,100.00Station
Jl. ZA. Pagar Alam, Rajabasa, Kec. Rajabasa, Kota Bandar Lampung, Lampung 35144
See prices and book →Rejosari Station
from IDR 91,450.00Station
Bumisari, Natar, South Lampung Regency, Lampung 35362
See prices and book →Stasiun Labuhan Ratu
from IDR 30,000.00Station
Jl. Untung Suropati, Labuhan Ratu, Kec. Kedaton, Kota Bandar Lampung, Lampung 35142
See prices and book →Tanjungkarang
from IDR 55,650.00Station
Jl. Kota Raja No.1, Gn. Sari, Engal, Kota Bandar Lampung, Lampung 35213
See prices and book →Terminal Induk Rajabasa
from IDR 46,100.00Station
Jl. ZA. Pagar Alam, Rajabasa, Kec. Rajabasa, Kota Bandar Lampung, Lampung 35144
See prices and book →Advent Hospital Bandar Lampung
from IDR 40,900.00Hospital
Jl. Teuku Umar No.48, Surabaya, Kec. Kedaton, Kota Bandar Lampung, Lampung 35148
See prices and book →Hermina Hospital Lampung
from IDR 63,300.00Hospital
Jl. Tulang Bawang No.21-23, Enggal, Engal, Kota Bandar Lampung, Lampung 35213
See prices and book →Psychiatric Hospital Lampung Province
from IDR 92,000.00Hospital
Jl. Raya No No.Km.13, Kurungannyawa, Kec. Gedong Tataan, Kabupaten Pesawaran, Lampung 35153
See prices and book →RS Graha Husada
from IDR 66,800.00Hospital
Jl. Gajah Mada No.6 Blok GH, Tj. Agung Raya, Kec. Kedamaian, Kota Bandar Lampung, Lampung 35128
See prices and book →RSUD Dr. H. Abdul Moeloek Hospital Bandar Lampung
from IDR 51,000.00Hospital
Jl. Dr. Rivai No.6, Penengahan, Kec. Tj. Karang Pusat, Kota Bandar Lampung, Lampung 35112
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Bandar Lampung?
In Bandar Lampung and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Bandar Lampung centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in IDR before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
How to book a ride in Bandar LampungDrive with Bandar Lampung in Bandar Lampung
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Bandar Lampung?
The fare in IDR comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Bandar Lampung?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Bandar Lampung?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Bandar Lampung, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car